• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Lawrenceville
    2. Buford
    3. Norcross
  • Laura Delgado Realty Group, INC.
  • International Investments
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Partners
    1. O'Kelley & Sorohan
    2. Promise Mortgage
    3. REMY Mortgage
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • Sign In
    Price
      • Any
      • $ 50,000
      • $ 100,000
      • $ 150,000
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 400,000
      • Any
      • $ 200,000
      • $ 300,000
      • $ 400,000
      • $ 600,000
      • $ 800,000
    Beds
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    Baths
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
      • Any
      • 1
      • 1.5
      • 2
      • 3
      • 4
      • 5
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    1,481 Sold Properties

    1,481 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3362 Northbrook DR, Atlanta, GA 30340
    1/55

    $430,000

    $460,000

    6.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.52 Acres Lot

    3362 Northbrook DR, Atlanta, GA 30340

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    641 Emerald Forest CIR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
    1/40

    $324,000

    $339,000

    4.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

    641 Emerald Forest CIR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    466 Suwanee East DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
    1/25

    $455,000

    $455,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

    466 Suwanee East DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

    Listed by Perfect Source Realty, LLC.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4968 Villager LN, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/41

    $299,900

    $299,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths1,960 SqFt

    4968 Villager LN, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Listed by Houston Realty, Inc

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    2740 Stratfield WAY, Cumming, GA 30041
    1/39

    $440,000

    $425,000

    3.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,755 SqFt

    2740 Stratfield WAY, Cumming, GA 30041

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4288 Olde Mill LN NE, Atlanta, GA 30342
    1/42

    $1,350,000

    $1,590,000

    15.1%
    4 Beds4.5 Baths5,000 SqFt

    4288 Olde Mill LN NE, Atlanta, GA 30342

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    11255 Musette CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
    1/70

    $518,000

    $519,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,448 SqFt

    11255 Musette CIR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4886 Valley View CT, Atlanta, GA 30338

    $750,000

    $799,900

    6.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,400 SqFt

    4886 Valley View CT, Atlanta, GA 30338

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4433 Watson Ridge DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/49

    $240,000

    $249,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,306 Sqft Lot

    4433 Watson Ridge DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Listed by 1st Classic Realty

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1670 Leigh Meadow DR, Dacula, GA 30019
    1/54

    $502,000

    $499,000

    0.6%
    6 Beds3 Baths2,342 SqFt

    1670 Leigh Meadow DR, Dacula, GA 30019

    Listed by Southern Classic Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    6353 Wedgeview CT, Tucker, GA 30084
    1/18

    $146,000

    $159,991

    8.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

    6353 Wedgeview CT, Tucker, GA 30084

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1775 Mount Paran RD NW, Atlanta, GA 30327
    1/66

    $1,945,000

    $1,999,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds3.5 Baths4,378 SqFt

    1775 Mount Paran RD NW, Atlanta, GA 30327

    Listed by HomeSmart

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    5840 PAR FOUR CT, Lithonia, GA 30038
    1/27

    $87,500

    $95,000

    7.9%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,220 SqFt

    5840 PAR FOUR CT, Lithonia, GA 30038

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    3671 Downing WAY, Gainesville, GA 30506
    1/49

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,745 SqFt

    3671 Downing WAY, Gainesville, GA 30506

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    128 Somerset PL, Dahlonega, GA 30533
    1/12

    $99,000

    $99,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

    128 Somerset PL, Dahlonega, GA 30533

    Listed by Drake Realty of Greater Atlanta

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4467 Watson Ridge DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
    1/50

    $230,000

    $229,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,767 SqFt

    4467 Watson Ridge DR, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    Listed by Maximum One Executive Realtors

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    2809 Saddlebrook WAY NW, Marietta, GA 30064
    1/23

    $645,000

    $649,000

    0.6%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths3,658 SqFt

    2809 Saddlebrook WAY NW, Marietta, GA 30064

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    5856 Gateway BLVD, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
    1/18

    $407,000

    $410,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,719 SqFt

    5856 Gateway BLVD, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    1621 La Fayette DR, Loganville, GA 30052
    1/85

    $915,000

    $925,000

    1.1%
    4 Beds5 Baths2,383 SqFt

    1621 La Fayette DR, Loganville, GA 30052

    Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    747 Briarwood RD SW, Conyers, GA 30094
    1/63

    $285,000

    $289,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    747 Briarwood RD SW, Conyers, GA 30094

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    4825 Marjorie DR, Cumming, GA 30041
    1/45

    $450,000

    $476,033

    5.5%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,528 SqFt

    4825 Marjorie DR, Cumming, GA 30041

    Listed by Meritage Homes Of Georgia Realty, LLC

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    507 Brooks ST, Palmetto, GA 30268
    1/32

    $191,000

    $187,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths840 SqFt

    507 Brooks ST, Palmetto, GA 30268

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    3506 Embry CIR NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    $361,500

    $449,000

    19.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

    3506 Embry CIR NE, Atlanta, GA 30341

    Listed by Realty Professionals, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    3116 Winding Lake CT, Gainesville, GA 30504
    1/94

    $1,829,000

    $1,829,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths5,270 SqFt

    3116 Winding Lake CT, Gainesville, GA 30504

    Listed by Hardeman Realty, Inc.

    First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 62
    4
    LD Realty Group Inc®️
    Laura Delgado
    +1(470) 796-3138
    laura@ldrealtyteam.com
    4124 Steve Reynolds Blvd, Norcross, GA, 30093, United States

    Get My App

      • Home
        Neighborhoods
        1. Lawrenceville
        2. Buford
        3. Norcross
        Partners
        1. O'Kelley & Sorohan
        2. Promise Mortgage
        3. REMY Mortgage
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        International Investments
        Blogs
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.